Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Vendredi 14 mai 2021

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,2857,483
CADDollar canadienCAD12,2112,273
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1029,55030,526
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10043,47244,994
EUREUROEUR13,2793,349
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,8023,923
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100024,28625,338
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD18,8519,158
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10032,23633,451
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,2157,414
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,1953,298
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7152,771