Cours des changes

banniere
 
 

Cours des devises du Vendredi 12 Août 2022

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED108,3458,547
CADDollar canadienCAD12,4042,467
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1031,93133,417
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,10443,621
EUREUROEUR13,1603,250
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,7503,871
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100022,63123,678
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,95110,262
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10032,01933,234
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR108,1238,522
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,0103,113
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD13,0913,165