Cours des changes

banniere
 
 

Cours des devises du Vendredi 20 mai 2022

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED108,1528,353
CADDollar canadienCAD12,3392,401
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1030,13131,610
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,19843,715
EUREUROEUR13,1833,263
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,7513,872
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100023,05324,101
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,72510,035
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10030,63231,842
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR108,0328,320
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,9923,095
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD13,0243,092